CH

Boutique Visual Merchandiser

CHANEL

SingaporeFull-time

About this role

Boutique Visual Merchandiser at CHANEL — Singapore.

Frequently asked questions

What does a Boutique Visual Merchandiser at CHANEL do?

Boutique Visual Merchandiser at CHANEL — Singapore.

How much does a Boutique Visual Merchandiser at CHANEL pay?

The employer did not list a salary for this role. Most similar Singapore roles publish their band on the job page.

Is this Boutique Visual Merchandiser role remote, hybrid, or on-site?

The listing is based in Singapore. Check the posting for remote or hybrid options.

How do I apply for this Boutique Visual Merchandiser role?

You can apply directly on CHANEL's careers page. ApplyLah can tailor your résumé and cover letter to this exact role in seconds first.