EM

Product Specialist

Embecta

SingaporeFull-timeOn-site

Posted 29 Jul 2026

About this role

Product Specialist at Embecta

Frequently asked questions

What does a Product Specialist at Embecta do?

Product Specialist at Embecta

How much does a Product Specialist at Embecta pay?

The employer did not list a salary for this role. Most similar Singapore roles publish their band on the job page.

Is this Product Specialist role remote, hybrid, or on-site?

This role is on-site, based in Singapore.

How do I apply for this Product Specialist role?

You can apply directly on Embecta's careers page. ApplyLah can tailor your résumé and cover letter to this exact role in seconds first.