HC

Sales Coordinator

Home Clean Home Services Pte. Ltd.

D20 Ang Mo Kio, BishanFull TimeS$2,500 – S$3,400/mo

Posted 28 Jul 2026

About this role

Hygiene Management Are you an enthusiastic, self-motivated individual who enjoys building relationships and achieving sales targets? Join our growing team and be part of a company committed to delivering professional hygiene management solutions. We are a fast-growing hygiene management group in Singapore, providing professional hygiene management, and facilities support solutions to commercial and residential clients. As our business continues to expand, we are looking for a passionate and motivated Indoor Sales Executive to join our team. If you enjoy building relationships, helping customers find the right solutions, and achieving sales success, we'd love to hear from you. Be part of a company that values teamwork, continuous learning, and career growth while making a positive impact by creating cleaner, healthier, and safer environments.

What they're looking for

Microsoft PowerPointPassion for Helping OthersAdministrative WorkBusiness Expansion

About Home Clean Home Services Pte. Ltd.

Industry: Administrative & support services

Frequently asked questions

What does a Sales Coordinator at Home Clean Home Services Pte. Ltd. do?

Hygiene Management Are you an enthusiastic, self-motivated individual who enjoys building relationships and achieving sales targets? Join our growing team and be part of a company committed to delivering professional hygiene management solutions. We are a fast-growing hygiene management group in Sin…

What skills does this Sales Coordinator role need?

Key skills for this role include Microsoft PowerPoint, Passion for Helping Others, Administrative Work, Business Expansion.

How much does a Sales Coordinator at Home Clean Home Services Pte. Ltd. pay?

This role lists a salary of S$2,500 – S$3,400 per month.

Is this Sales Coordinator role remote, hybrid, or on-site?

The listing is based in D20 Ang Mo Kio, Bishan. Check the posting for remote or hybrid options.

How do I apply for this Sales Coordinator role?

You can apply directly on Home Clean Home Services Pte. Ltd.'s careers page. ApplyLah can tailor your résumé and cover letter to this exact role in seconds first.